市民卓球大会                                            HOME

 戻る

 平成6年度  男子 一 般  勝 沼 (清優クラブ)
 男子 30代  勝 沼 (清優クラブ)
 男子 40代  賀 川 (卓笑会)
 男子 50代  和久井 (高州みどり)
 女子 一般  川 上 (卓星会)
 女子 30代  山 口 (卓友会)
 女子 40代  恩 田 (卓 酔)
 女子 50代  中 山 (卓 和)
 男女 60代以上  出 崎 (早稲田)
平成7年度  男子 一 般  勝 沼 (清優クラブ)
 男子 30代  勝 沼 (清優クラブ)
 男子 40代  藤 橋 (清優クラブ)
 男子 50代  和久井 (高州みどり)
 女子 一般  川 上 (卓星会)
 女子 30代  川 上 (卓星会)
 女子 40代  今 川 (卓星会)
 女子 50代  中 山 (卓 和)
 男女 60代以上  小 松 (卓 和)
 平成8年度  男子 一 般  勝 沼 (清優クラブ)
 男子 30代  中 山 (卓星会)
 男子 40代  賀 川 (卓笑会)
 男子 50代  永 井 (卓酔会)
 女子 一般  川 上 (卓星会)
 女子 30代  小 堀 (さつき)
 女子 40代  西 山 (さつき)
 女子 50代  中 山 (卓 和)
 男女 60代以上  小 松 (卓 和)
 平成9年度  男子 一 般  勝 沼 (清優クラブ)
 男子 30代  中 山 (卓星会)
 男子 40代  賀 川 (卓笑会)
 男子 50代  大 橋 (鷹野1)
 女子 一般  川 上 (卓星会)
 女子 40代  今 川 (卓星会)
 女子 50代  中 山 (卓 和)
 男女 60代以上  布 施 (高州)
 平成10年度  男子 一 般  中 山 (三郷市役所)
 男子 40代  賀 川 (卓笑会)
 男子 50代  永 井 (卓酔会)
 女子 一般  重 本 (リバティ)
 女子 40代  梶 本 (さつき)
 女子 50代  関 口 (さつき)
 男女 60代以上  布 施 (高州)
 平成11年度  男子 一 般  中 山 (三郷市役所)
 男子 40代  賀 川 (卓笑会)
 男子 50代  田 中 (ラブオール)
 女子 一般  東 野 (卓星会)
 女子 40代  梶 本 (さつき)
 女子 50代  中 山 (卓 和)
 男女 60代以上  布 施 (高州1丁目)
 平成12年度  男子 一 般  篠 田 (FREAKS)
 男子 40代  大 下 (吹上クラブ)
 男子 50代  長 岡 (卓酔会)
 女子 一般  東 野 (卓星会)
 女子 40代  梶 本 (さつき)
 女子 50代  中 山 (卓 和)
 男女 60代以上  布 施 (ピンポンズ)
 平成13年度  男子 一 般  篠 田 (FREAKS)
 男子 40代  賀 川 (卓笑会)
 男子 50代  長 岡 (卓酔会)
 女子 一般  西 山 (リバティ)
 女子 40代  今 川 (卓星会)
 女子 50代  箕 輪 (イルカ)
 男女 60代以上  布 施 (ピンポンズ)
 平成14年度  男子 一 般  篠 田 (FREAKS)
 男子 40代  賀 川 (卓笑会)
 男子 50代  長 岡 (卓酔会)
 女子 一般  東 野 (卓星会)
 女子 40代  今 川 (卓星会)
 女子 50代  長 岡 (卓酔会)
 男女 60代以上  塩 谷 (三郷市役所)

平成15年度より試合変更

 平 成 1 5 年 度   ラ  ン  ク 別
  1 組  篠 田 (FREAKS)  11 組  岡 田 (ピンポンズ)
  2 組  柿 沼 (三郷市役所)  12 組  斉 藤 (ピンポンズ)
  3 組  川 上 (卓星会)  13 組  戸 部 (栄 中)
  4 組  宍 戸 (三郷市役所)  14 組  太 田 (卓星会)
  5 組  小 島 (三郷大下軍団)  15 組  佐 藤 (ピンポンダッシュ)
  6 組  安 部 (三郷1丁目)  16 組  溝 江 (さつき) 
  7 組  片 岡 (三郷大下軍団)  17 組  内 海 (ピンポンダッシュ)
  8 組   江 藤 (卓笑会)  18 組  内 田 (月曜会)
  9 組  江 口 (さつき)  19 組  保 冨 (ピンポンダッシュ)
 10 組   秦  (リバティ)  20 組  山 中 (月曜会)
 男女60歳以上  布 施 (ピンポンズ)
 平 成 1 6 年 度   ラ  ン  ク 別
  1 組  篠 田 (FREAKS)  11 組  工 藤義 (三郷1丁目)
  2 組  賀 川 (卓笑会)  12 組  戸 部 (栄 中)
  3 組  永 井 (卓酔会)  13 組  小 岩 (栄 中)
  4 組  木 村 (さつき)  14 組  古 川 (高州みどり)
  5 組  久 保 (卓酔会)  15 組  貴 島 (フライデー)
  6 組  向 山 (卓笑会)  16 組  浜 島 (三和クラブ) 
  7 組  斉 藤 (スリースター)  
  8 組   猪 野 (卓星会)  
  9 組  尾 島 (栄 中)    
 10 組  大 塚 (栄 中)  
 男女60歳以上  布 施 (ピンポンズ)
 平 成 1 7 年 度   中 止 
 平 成 1 8 年 度   ラ  ン  ク 別
  1 組  江 森 (卓星会)  11 組  山 田 (卓笑会)
  2 組  梶 本 (さつき)  12 組  新 家 (球友会)
  3 組  永 井 (卓酔会)  13 組  堀 切 (個 人)
  4 組  俵 谷 (桜卓球)  14 組  鵜 飼 (月曜会)
  5 組  上 井 (卓星会)  15 組  高 谷 (三郷一) 
  6 組  石 田 (卓星会)  16 組  佐 藤 (さつき) 
  7 組  大 沢 凌 (スリースター)  
  8 組   江 川  (スリースター)  
  9 組  功 刀 (三郷一) 
 10 組  安 藝 (スリースター)  
 男女60歳以上  成 田  (卓酔会)
 平 成 1 9 年 度   ラ  ン  ク 別
  1 組  梶 本 (さつき)  11 組  島 根 (さつき)
  2 組  大 下 (三郷大下軍団)  12 組  栗 原 (小坂研究所)
  3 組  土 井 (個 人)  13 組  西 山 (卓 和)
  4 組  中 村  (スリースター)  14 組  村 上 (スリースター)
  5 組  小 島 (三郷大下軍団)  15 組  松 江 (スリースター)
  6 組  白 鳥 (スリースター)  16 組  小 川 (スリースター) 
  7 組  安 藝 (スリースター)  
  8 組   伊 庭 (スリースター)  
  9 組  江 口  (さつき)
 10 組  長 本 (三郷一)  
 男女60歳以上  井 口 (卓酔会)

 平 成 20 年 度 以 降 抽選団体戦

 平成20年度      1部 Aブロック  篠 田 ・ 中 山 ・ 飯 島 ・ 木 村 
 1部 Bブロック  柿 沼 ・ 市 川 ・ 本 間 ・ 梶 本 
 2部 Aブロック  舘 内 ・ 塚 越 ・ 新 家 ・ 山 室 
 2部 Bブロック  浜 島 ・ 磯 部 ・ 阿 部 ・ 鬼 沢
 3 部   佐 藤 ・ 台 ・ 堀 ・ 福 部
 平成21年度     1 部   市 川 ・ 和 田 ・ 西 山 ・ 中 山  
 2部 Aブロック  愛 甲 ・ 安 斎 ・ 山 本 ・ 田 中 
 2部 Bブロック  溝 江 ・ 藤 原 ・ 中 田 ・ 高 橋 
 3 部 
 山 元 ・ 宝 田 ・ 桑 原 ・ 加 藤 
 平成22年度     1 部  俵 谷 ・ 畠 田 ・ 谷古宇 ・ 磯 部
 2部 Aブロック  塚 越 ・ 鵜 飼 ・ 石 原 ・ 小 口
 2部 Bブロック  佐 藤 ・ 長谷川 ・ 荒 木 ・ 加 藤
  3 部  山 田 ・ 武士俣 ・ 田 島 ・ 丸 山
 平成23年度     1 部  篠 田 ・ 柿 沼 ・ 江 口 ・ 中 山
 2部 Aブロック   東 ・ 石 原 ・ 吉 住 ・ 佐 藤
 2部 Bブロック  佐 藤 ・ 功 刀 ・ 佐 藤 ・ 高 橋
  3 部  山 元 ・ 田 中 ・ 後 迫 ・ 保 冨
 平成24年度     1 部  畑 中 ・ 野 田 ・ 秦 ・ 江 口
 2部 Aブロック  塚 越 ・ 森 ・ 俵 谷 ・ 長谷川
 2部 Bブロック  堀切 ・ 塚 越 ・ 荒 木 ・ 加 藤
  3 部  原 沢 ・ 田 島 ・ 島 根 ・ 青 柳